Displaying 1 - 11 of 11 results
Pica8 P-3297 TCAM 48 x 1G OpenFlow Switch
P-3297
Price: $3,960.00
48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 port base unit, with four 10 GbE SFP+ uplinks (For sale ONLY in USA and Canada)
Pica8 P-3922 48-Port 10GbE Switch
P-3922
Price: $8,280.00
Up to 64 10 GbE SFP+ ports leveraging the 48 port 10 GbE SFP+ base unit, with four 40 GbE QSFP+ or 16 10 GbE QSFP+ uplinks with dual redundant power supplies (For sale ONLY in USA and Canada)
Pica8 P-5101 72-Port 10GbE Switch
P-5101
Price: $9,000.00
72 x 10 GbE Fixed Configuration Fibre With 40 GbE Uplinks (For sale ONLY in USA and Canada)
Pica8 P-5401 32-Port 40GbE Switch
P-5401
Price: $10,440.00
32 x 40 GbE Fixed Configuration With 40 GbE Uplinks (For sale ONLY in USA and Canada)
EdgeSwitch
ES-24-250W
Price: $399.00
Advanced L2/3 Carrier-Class Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP 24 Port 24V/802.3af/at PoE 250W. Available for pre-order
EdgeSwitch
ES-24-500W
Price: $549.00
Advanced L2/3 Carrier-Class Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP 24 Port 24V/802.3af/at PoE 500W. Available for pre-order
EdgeSwitch
ES-48-500W
Price: $799.00
Advanced L2/3 Carrier-Class Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP & SFP+ 48 Port 24V/802.3af/at PoE 500W. Available for pre-order
EdgeSwitch
ES-48-750W
Price: $999.00
Advanced L2/3 Carrier-Class Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP & SFP+ 48 Port 24V/802.3af/at PoE 750W. Available for pre-order
Pica8 10GBASE-SR Module MMF 850nm
P-SFP-10G-SR
Price: $99.00
Pica8 Certified Optics Up to 300m link length with 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3). Optical interoperability with 10GBASE-SR
Pica8 10GBASE-LR Module SMF 1310nm
P-SFP-10G-LR
Price: $198.00
Up to 10 km link length on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)
Pica8 40GBASE-SR4 Module MMF 850nm
P-QSFP-40G-SR4
Price: $396.00
Up to 10 km link length on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)