Displaying 1 - 11 of 11 results
pfSense® Die-Cut Sticker Pack
StickerPack
(17 reviews)
Price: $5.00
A couple of 1.35" x 4.25" stickers!
Netgate® Die-Cut Sticker
NetgateSticker
Price: $5.00
A 2.5" square sticker!
SG-1100 Wall Mount Kit
SG1100-Mount Kit
Price: $14.75
Black anodized aluminum wall mount plate and silicone bands for SG-1100 systems
SG-1100 DIN Rail Mount Kit
SG-1100 DIN Rail Mount Kit
Price: $19.75
Black anodized aluminum wall mount plate, bands, plastic DIN rail mounts with mounting screws for the SG-1100 systems
SG-5100 Wall Mount Kit
SG-5100 Mount Kit
Price: $19.99
Metal wall brackets designed to attach to the SG-5100 which will allow it to be mounted to the wall.
1 GbE Quad Port Ethernet Adapter Card RJ45
AOC-SGP-I4
Price: $199.00
1 GbE 4 Port RJ-45 Intel® i350 add-in card
SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver
ASF85-24-X2-D
Price: $29.00

Intel Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter 

SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver
AXS85-192-M3
Price: $49.00

Intel Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M 

10G SFP+ Twinax passive cable 3 meters
CAB-10GSFP-P1M
Price: $34.20
SFP+ direct attach twinax cable assembly supports 1-10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1-8G Fiber Channel and other industrial standards. Generic for use with the Chelsio T520-SO-CR, T520-CR, or similar MSA manufacturer.
10G SFP+ Direct-Attached Copper Twinax passive cable 3 meters
CAB-10GSFP-P3M
Price: $56.70
SFP+ direct attach twinax cable assembly supports 1-10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1-8G Fiber Channel and other industrial standards. Generic for use with the Chelsio T520-SO-CR, T520-CR, or similar MSA manufacturer.
Intel 8955 Crypto Accelerator PCIe
CPIC-8955
Price: $650.00
PCIe Accelerator Card 8955 with Intel® QuickAssist crypto-accelerator and compression accelerator